Home   हिंदी   Search   Contacts
Saturday, 16 February 2019
 
 

TEQIP-III
S.No. Name of the student Student ID No Department Supervisor Details Co-Supervisor Details
1 Ankur Saharia 2017REC9066 Electronics & Communication Engineering Dr. Ghanshyam Singh
(Electronics & Communication Engineering)
Dr. Ravi Maddilla
(Electronics & Communication Engineering)
2 Pragati Priyanka 2017RME9012 Mechanical Engineering Dr. Harlal Singh Mali
(Mechanical Engineering)
Dr. Anoj Meena
(Mechanical Engineering)
3 Vikash Sharma 2017RME9055 Mechanical Engineering Dr. M.L. Meena
(Mechanical Engineering)
Dr. Mukesh Kumar
(Metallurgical & Materials Engineering)
4 Ankush Sharma 2016RME9512 Mechanical Engineering Dr. AMAR PATNAIK Dr. SAMPAD KUMAR BISWAS
5 Nimu Chand Reger 2014RMT9015 Metallurgical and Materials Engg. Prof. A. K. BHARGAVA DR. VAMSI KRISHNA BALLA
Sr. No. Name of Students Purpose Activity Department Date
1. Vivek Prakash
(2015REE9007)
Presentation in IEEE PES GM 2017, Chicago Electrical Engineering 16-20 July, 2017
2. Sidharth Pancholi
(2016REC2016)
Workshop on HDL in signal, Image and video processing at IIT BHU. Electronics & Communication Engineering 21-26 Aug., 2017
3. Subham Kumar Jalan (2017PPD5452) Attend Workshop on "Stability and control of renewable energy based system" at IIT Delhi Electrical Engineering 2-3 Sept., 2017
4. Ajay Kumar
(2016REE9055)
Attend Workshop on "Stability and control of renewable energy based system" at IIT Delhi Electrical Engineering 2-3 Sept., 2017
5. Tanvi Chawla (2015RCP9023) Attend "A Shortest Path Approach to SPARQL Chain Query Optimization " for taken of ICACCI organized by manipal university, Karnataka, India CSE 13-16 Sept., 2017
6. Gupta Rachana Kedarnath (2015REC9517) Attend 2nd International Conference on "Computational Intelligence & Informatics (ICCII) " AT Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Electronics & Communication Engineering 25-27 Sept., 2017
7. Mr. Sandeep Chawda (2015REE9535) Attend 6th IEEE International conference on computer Application in Electrical Engineering- Recent Advances, 2017 at IIT, Roorkee, Uttarakhand Electrical Engineering 05-07 October, 2017
8. Ms. Monika Yadav (2016REN9012) Oral Presentation in the International Conference on "Emerging Trends in Biotechnology for waste Conversion" at NEERI, Nagpur Centre for Energy & Environment 08-10 October, 2017
9. Ranjeet Kumar (2015REE9001) 2nd International Conference on Recent Development in control, Automation & power Engineering(RDCAPE-2017) at Amity University, Noida, UttarPradesh Electrical Engineering 26-27 October, 2017
10. Shitanshu Sapre (2015REN9511) International Conference on "Hydrogen and fuel cell" at Pune Centre for Energy & Environment 10-12, December, 2017
11. Satyendra Singh (2015REE9029) Present a Paper in the 14th IEEE INDIA COUNCIL INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE at IIT,Roorkee India Electrical Engg. 15-17 December, 2017
12. Yogendra Kumar Gupta (2014REC9034) 3rd IEEE International Symposium on Nano-electronic and Information system(INIS-2017)" at Oriental University, Bhopal Electronics & Communication Engg. 18-20 December, s2017
13. Ankita Saxena (2015RCE9020) Present a Paper in the International Conference on "Geo-Spatial Technology for Natural Resource Management & Climate Change" at NIRDPR, Hyderabad Civil Engineering 21-22 December, 2017
14. Sheetal Kumar Jain (2016RME9522) Present Two Paper in 2017 IEEE International (Biennial) Conference on Technologies advancement in power & Energy", (TAP Energy-2017 at Amrita University, Amritapuri Campus, Kollam, Kerala Mechanical Engg. 21-23 December, 2017
15. Venu Sangwan (2014REE9041) Present Paper in 7th International Conference on power System, 2017 at Pune, India Electrical Engg. 21-23 December, 2017
16. Abhilash Kumar Gupta (2014REE9517) Paper Present in 7th International Conference on Power System , 2017 at Pune, India Electrical Engg. 21-23 December, 2017
17. Joyti Lodha (2017rec9026) Hydro Conference 2017 at Ahmedabad Civil Engineering 21-23 December, 2017
18. Om Ji Shukla (2013rme9540) Present Research paper in 7th International Conference on Soft Computing for problem solving - SocProS 2017 at IIT Bhubaneswar, India Mechanical Engg. 23-24 December, 2017
19. Rana Veer Pratap Singh (2015RME9516) 24 National and 2nd International ISHMT- ASTFE Heat and Mass Transfer Conf. (IHMTC-2017) at BITS Pilani, Hyderabad Campus Mechanical Engg. 27-30 December, 2017
20. Anand Kumar Mishra (2013RCP9529) 14th Annual IFIP WG 11.9 International conference on Digital Forensics 2018 at New Delhi Computer Science & Engineering 03-05 January, 2018
21. Mr. Prashant Athanker (2015RME9049) Present One paper in "1st international and 4th National conference on reliability and safety engineering", (INCRS-2018) at PDPM IIITDM, Jabalpur Mechanical Engg. 26-28 February, 2018
22. Falti Teotia (2015REN9522) International Conference on Power Systems-2017 at Pune Centre for Energy & Environment 21-23 December, 2017
23. Rahul Kumar Vijay (2014REC9004) GIAN Course on "Mathematical Foundation of Signal Analysis (A fresh look at Harmonic Analysis)" at IIT, Madras Electronics & Communication Engg. 08-20 January, 2018
24. Manish Kumar (2014RME9540) 4th International Conference on Harmony Search, Soft Computing and Applications (ICHSA 2018) at BML Nunjal University, Gurgaon Mechanical Engineering 7-9 February, 2018
25. Jaiverdhan (2016REC9051) Present A Paper "A Novel EBG Loaded Dual Band Notched UWB Antenna" in International Conf. on Optical & wireless Technologies, Springer (OWT2018) at MNIT, Jaipur Electronics & Communication Engg. 10-11 February, 2018
26. Ruchika Sharma (2016RCY9044) Conference on "Electro Chemistry in Advance Materials , Corrosion and Radiopharmaceuticals CEAMCR-2018 at Anushaktinagar, Mumbai Chemistry 15-17 February 2018
27. Aman Soni (2016UME1558) Present A Paper "Study the effect on mill scale filler on mechanical properties of Bidirectional Carbon Fibre Reinforced Polymer Composite " for 3rd International Conference IDAD 2018 at Chennai Mechanical Engineering 22-24 February, 2018
28. Sajal Sharma Present a paper "study the tribological behaviour of cr203 particulate filled Aluminium based metal matrix composite" IDAD Conference 2018 at Chennai Mechanical Engineering 22-24 February, 2018
29. Gupta Rachana Kedarnath (2015REC9517) Attend GIAN Course on "Multiobjective Optimization using Metaheuristics at IIT Kanpur Electronics & Communication Engg. 3-7 March, 2018
30. Pradeep Singh (2014REE9532 Paper present on "Amalgam Power flow controller: A Novel, Flexible, Reliable and cost effective solution to control power flow" in IEEE Transactions on power systems. Electrical Engg. 14 October, 2017
31. Ashish Laddha (2016REE9538) Attend IEEE Conference on Emerging Devices and Smart Systems 2018 (ICEDSS 2018) at Mahender Engineering, College, Namakkal DT, Tamilnadu Electrical Engg. March 02-03, 2018
32. UG Students Industrial Visit An Industrial Visit of ECE department for 2nd year & 3rd Year students. Total No. of students were 54 accompanied by one faculty and Two PhD. Scholars. Visiting Place:-
1. BSNL Telephone exchange Kullu (30.10.2017
2. Power Engineering (28.10.2017
3. Eakta Manufacturing (28.10.2017) at Chandigarh and Kullu

Dr. Chitrakant Sahu (Assistant Professor, ECE Deptt.)
Peerlagudem Koushik (2015UEC1650)
Amit Sah (2015UEC1039)
Mahima Fogat (2015UEC1071)
Electronics & Communication Engg. October 27-31, 2017
33. VI Semester Students Field visit A Field visit of VI semester civil Engineering students on the ongoing project of Delhi-Mumbai rail fright corridor near neem ka Thana, Jhunjhunu Civil Engineering February 21, 2018
34. 2nd, 3rd & 4th year students-Industrial Visit An Industrial Visit of Metallurgical & Materials Engineering department for 2nd, 3rd & 4th Year students. Total No. of students were 51 accompanied by two faculty. Visiting Place:-
1. Kalpataru power transmission plant (16-03-2018)
2. Automobile corporation of Goa ltd. (19-03-2018)
3. Goa Ispat limited (19-03-2018)
4. Sonish equi-chem Industries (19-03-2018)
Metallurgical & Materials Engineering 16-21 March 2018
35. Bhanu Pratap Soni (2014REE9503) Oral Presentation in IEEE International Conference Engg. Infinite (e-Tech Nxt-2018) at Greater Noida, NCR, India Electrical Engineering 13-14 March,2018
36. Sumit Sharma (2016RME9002) Research Paper accepted for M/S Apex Innovation Sangli, For 2 days research training at Maharashtra Mechanical Engineering 5-6 June, 2018
37. Sandeep Singh Shekhawat (2016RCE9503) attend two weeks GIAN course on "Qualitative Microbial Risk Assessment" at IIT, Delhi Civil Engineering 18-29 June, 2018
38. Gaurav Kataria (2014RCH9514) Attend Continuing education program on process automation and control at NIT, Warangal Chemical Engineering 09-13 July, 2018
39. Tanvi Chawla (2015RCP9023) Present Paper in 9th International Conference on Computing, Communication and Networking Technologies(ICCCNT) 2018 at IISc, Bengaluru Computer Science & Engineering 10-12 July, 2018
40. Manoj Kumar Pal (2017RME9086) Attend 2nd Cyber-Physical Systems Symposium, CyPhySS 2018 atIndian Institute of Bangalore Mechanical Engineering 11-12 July, 2018
41. Rahul Kumar Vijay (2014REC9004) Attend IEEE 4th International Conference on Computing, Communication, Control and Automation Electronics & Communication Engg. 16-18 August, 2018
42. Kunwar Paritosh (2017REN9030) Attend GIAN Course on "Strategies for Increased Biogas Generation in Municipal Anaerobic Digester" at NIT, Warangal Centre for Energy & Environment 27-31 August, 2018
43. Ms Prachi Kushwaha Visit CRRI, New Delhi for sample testing Civil Engineering 07-14 August, 2018
44. Arnab Saha (2017PCV5073) Training Program on "GRIHA Evaluator and Trainers Program" at Hotel Red Fox, Jaipur Centre for Energy & Environment 29-31 August, 2018
45. Abhishek Barayach (2017PCV5437) Training Program on "GRIHA Evaluator and Trainers Program" at Hotel Red Fox, Jaipur Centre for Energy & Environment 29-31 August, 2018
46. Shashank Mishra (2017PCV5484) Training Program on "GRIHA Evaluator and Trainers Program" at Hotel Red Fox, Jaipur Centre for Energy & Environment 29-31 August, 2018
47. Minakshi Patel (2017PCV5528) Training Program on "GRIHA Evaluator and Trainers Program" at Hotel Red Fox, Jaipur Centre for Energy & Environment 29-31 August, 2018
48. Shardul Kothari (2017PCV5408) Training Program on "GRIHA Evaluator and Trainers Program" at Hotel Red Fox, Jaipur Centre for Energy & Environment 29-31 August, 2018
49. Kartik Kumar (2017PCV5123) Training Program on "GRIHA Evaluator and Trainers Program" at Hotel Red Fox, Jaipur Centre for Energy & Environment 29-31 August, 2018
50. Pankaj Thokal (2017PCV5423) Training Program on "GRIHA Evaluator and Trainers Program" at Hotel Red Fox, Jaipur Centre for Energy & Environment 29-31 August, 2018
51. Akansha Shukla (2015REE9015) Present research paper at International Conference at Denmark Electrical Engineering 26-27 September, 2018
52. Aniruddha Wagire (2017RME9050) Paper present in “The 60th Dimond Jubilee National Convention of IIIE and International Conference on "Role of Industrial Engineering in Industry 4.0 Paradigm",(ICIEIND-2018) at Institute of Technical Education & Research, Bhubaneswar Mechanical Engineering 27-30 September, 2018
53. Dipayan Das (2015RME9532) Paper Present in International Conference on "Role of Industrial Engineering in Industry 4.0 Paradigm (ICIEIND) at ITER, Bhubaneswar Mechanical Engineering 27-30 September, 2018
54. Deevesh Sharma (2016RME9027) Paper Present in International Conference on "Role of Industrial Engineering in Industry 4.0 Paradigm (ICIEIND) at ITER, Bhubaneswar Mechanical Engineering 27-30 September, 2018
55. Prashant Athanker (2015RME9049) Attend DAE-BRNS workshop on "Laser Additive Manufacturing and Allied Technologies (LAMAT-2018) at RRCAT Indore Mechanical Engineering 08-12 October, 2018
56. Gaurav Kataria (2014RCH9514) Paper Present in Internal Conference on "Power Electronics, Intelligent Control and Energy System" at DTU, Delhi Chemical Engineering 22-24 October, 2018
57. Raj Gupta (2018PCV5023) Industrial visit of Reliance wind & Solar Thermal Power Plant at Jaisalmer Centre for Energy & Environment 23-27 October, 2018
58. Sachin Haldua (2018PCV5037)
59. Krishan Gopal Sharma (2018PCV5042)
60. Rahul Verma (2018PCV5065)
61. Sumit Sharma (2018PCV5132)
62. Harsh Sharma (2018PCV5179)
63. Suraj Meena (2018PCV5187)
64. Kartik Sinoliya 2018PCV5223
65. Rajesh Meena (2018PCV5226)
66. Rajnish Kant (2018PCV5229)
67. Archee Gupta (2018PCV5364)
68. Kuldeep Sharma (2018PCV5370)
69. Mamta Dhayal (2018PCV5409)
70. Padam Singh (2018PCV5430)
71. MD Amir Suhail (2018PCV5448)
72. Sourabh Tailor (2018PCV5489)
73. Sagar Choudhary (2018PCV5490)
74. Om Prakash Choudhary (2018PCV5498)
75. Avinash Bharti (2018PCV5506)
76. Ankur Gupta (2015RCP9543) Present paper in 24th International Conference on Mobile computing and Networking 2018 at IIT Kanpur Computer science & Engineering 29 October-02 November, 2018
77. Falti Teotia (2015REN9522) GIAN course on "Data Analytical for operations research" at IIT Kanpur Centre for Energy and Environment 14-18 November, 2018
78. Abhilash Kumar Gupta (2014REE9517) Attend workshop on "Power Engineering research and Applications 2018" at IIT Kanpur Electrical Engineering 16-18 November, 2018
79 Pradeep Singh
2014REE9532
Power Engineering Research and Application 2018 ([PERA 18)” at IIT, Kanpur Workshop Electrical Engg. 16-18 November, 2018
80 Sheetal Kumar Jain
2016RME9522
Attend STC on “Energy Efficient  and Green Energy Technology" at IIT, Guwahati STC Mechanical Engg. 26-30 November, 2018
81 Rana Veer Pratap Singh (2015RME9516)
82 Amit Jhalani
2015RME9521
83 Ashish Kumar Singh
2015RME9514
Attend STC on " Ergonomics in Design and Engineering Education" at IIT, Guwahati STC Mechanical Engineering 26-30 November, 2018
84 Hafizur Rehman
2017PIE5440
85 Aditya Sharma
2015UCE1753
Oral presentation on Water:from pollution to purification (ICW 2018) at Mahatma Gandhi University, Kottayam, Kerela International Conference Civil Engineering 07-10 December, 2018
86 Ankush Sharma
2016RME9512
Attend GIAN Course on “Dynamics Response of advanced Composite” at NIT Surathkal GIAN Course Mechanical Engineering 10-14 December, 2018
87 Vikas Sharma
2017RME9055
88 Aditya Purohit
2017PPE5226
Attend International Conference on “Tribology TRIBO INDIA-2018” at VJTI, Mumbai International Conference Mechanical Engineering 13-15 December, 2018
89 Pragati Priyanka
2017RME9012
Present paper in Manufacturing Technology, Design and Research Conference 2018 (AIMTDR 2018) at Anna University Chennai International Conference Mechanical Engineering 13-15 December, 2018
90 Tanuj Rawat
2017REE9076
Present a paper in 20 National Power Systems Conference NPSC 2018 at NIT Trichgy National Conference Electrical Engg. 14-16 December, 2018
91 Versa Goyal
2014RMT9048

Attend International Conference on Advance Materials, Energy and Environmental Sustainability-2018 at UPES, Dehradun

International Conference

Metallurgical & Material Engineerng

14-15 December, 2018
92 Ravindra Singh
2014RMT9519
93 Vikas Sharma
2017RME9055
Attend International Conference on “Polymer Composite (ICPC-2018)” at NIT, Suratkal International Conference Mechanical Engg. 15-16 December, 2018
94 Monika Yadav
2016REN9012
Attend GIAN Course on “CO-Product recovery from existing and future bio-refineries” at NIT, Suratkal GAIN Course

Centre for Energy & Environment

17-21 December, 2018
95 Kunwar Paritosh
2017REN9012
96 Kamal Kumar Agarwal
2015RME9515
Attend 3rd International Conference on "Sustainable Energy and Environmental Challenges” at IIT Roorkee International Conference Mechanical Engg. 18-21 December, 2018
97 Yogendra Singh Solanki
2017RCH9506
Oral Presentation in 3rd International Conference on "Sustainable Energy and Environment Challenges" at IIT Roorkee International Conference Chemical Engg. 18-21 December, 2018
98 Kul Vaibhav Sharma
2015RCE9519
Attend HYDRO-2018 International Conference on "Hydraulics water Resource and Castal Engineering” at NIT Patna International Conference Civil Engineering 19-21 December, 2018
99 Vijay Sharma
2017RCE9016
Paper Present in 11th Structural Engineering Convention (SEC18) at Jadavpur University
Kolkata
Conference Civil Engineering 19-21 December, 2018
100 Vijay Sharma
2017RCE9016
Paper present in 16th Symposium on Earthquake Engineering at IIT, Roorkee Symposium Civil Engg. 20-22 December, 2018
101 Sunita Tolani
2016RNC9520
NCDMM
102 Sourabh Vern
2017RNC9067
NCDMM
103 Gopala Rao
2016RCE9030

 

Attend Short Term Course on "Recent Advances in Applied Optimization" at IIT, Guwahati
STC Civil Engineering 24-28 December, 2018
104 Santosh Kumar
2017RCE9036
Civil Engineering
105 Deepak Choudhary
2015UCP1437
Computer Science & Engineering
106 Sanwat Ram Jat
2015UCP1317
Computer Science & Engineering
107 Lokesh Kumar
2015RCH9506
Oral Presentation in International Conference on "Seamless Chemical Engineering in Services of Humanity: Innovation, Opportunities and Challenges" at NIT Jalander International Conference Chemical Engineering 27-30 December, 2018
108 Chandra Kant
2016UCH1625
Paper present in International Conference on "Seamless Chemical Engineering in Services of Humanity: Innovation, Opportunities and Challenges" at NIT Jalander International Conference Chemical Engineering 27-30 December, 2018
109 Soniya
2016UCH1635
110 Sumit Choudhary
2016UCH1553
111 Nishant Sharma
2016UCH1622
112 Karishma Maheshwari
2018RCH9106
113 Priya Pal
2014RCH9066
Oral Presentation in International Conference on "Seamless Chemical Engineering in Services of Humanity: Innovation, Opportunities and Challenges" at NIT Jalander International Conference Chemical Engineering 27-30 December, 2018
S.No. Student Name Student Institute ID GATE Rank
Mechanical Engineering Department
1 Vikas Shukla 2014UME1140 First Rank
2 Dinesh Kumar 2014UME1191 Second Rank
3 Ankur Vijay 2014UME1255 Third Rank
4 Anand Kumar 2014UME1363 Fourth Rank
5 Subham Prajapat 2014UME1403 Fifth Rank
Electronics & Communication Engineering Department
1 Arvind Kumar 2014UEC1044 First Rank
2 Yash Pareek 2014UEC1121 Second Rank
3 Smriti 2014UEC1531 Third Rank
4 Deeksha Agrawal 2014UEC1371 Fourth Rank
5 Kota Mahendra Reddy 2014UEC1445 Fifth Rank
Civil Engineering Department
1 Megha Ram 2014UCE1279 First Rank
2 Yogesh Kumar 2014UCE1111 Second Rank
3 Mohak Kumar 2014UCE1197 Third Rank
4 Sachin Kumar 2014UCE1473 Fourth Rank
5 Shivam Ojha 2014UCE1176 Fifth Rank
Chemical Engineering Department
1 Bharat Bagherwal 2014UCH1218 First Rank
2 Sumit Kumar 2014UCH1471 Second Rank
3 Sunil Kumar 2014UCH1530 Third Rank
4 Ravi Kumar 2014UCH1265 Fourth Rank
5 Sonam Kherari 2014UCH1631 Fifth Rank
Electrical Engineering Department
1 Prakash Tiwari 2014UEE1682 First Rank
2 Abhishek Ranjan 2014UEE1385 Second Rank
3 Anmol Singh Kapoor 2014UEE1500 Third Rank
4 Paresh Bhagat 2014UEE1506 Fourth Rank
5 Rahul Jain 2014UEE1379 Fifth Rank
Metallurgical and Materials Engineering Department
1 UjjwalGoyal 2014UMT1173 First Rank
2 Mahima Dewani 2014UMT1700 Second Rank
3 Akhand Pratap Singh 2014UMT1694 Third Rank
4 Vicky Kumar Singh 2014UMT1743 Fourth Rank
5 Prakhar Bhandari 2014UMT1736 Fifth Rank
6 Kunwar Aditya Pratap Singh 2014UMT1702 Fifth Rank
Computer Science & Engineering Department
1 Diksha Choudhary 2014UCP1055 First Rank
2 Monika Meena 2014UCP1096 Second Rank
3 Rahul Goyal 2014UCP1621 Third Rank
4 Komal Garg 2014UCP1306 Fourth Rank
5 Himanshu Chawaria 2014UCP1102 Fifth Rank
TEQIP III Sponsored Award for Most Innovative B.Tech. Project
S.No. Name of Student Institute ID Result
1 Jitendra Jaiswal 2014UME1134 Winner
2 Hemraj Bairwa 2014UME1254
3 Dhiraj Kumar Rouniyar 2014UME1015
4 Abinash Kumar Gupta 2014UME1041
5 Manas Jain 2014UEE1106 First Runner Up
6 Mradul Khandelwal 2014UEE1071
7 Rahul R 2014UEE1316
8 Uddeshya Mishra 2014UEE1436
9 Mahima Dewani 2014UMT1700 Second Runner Up
10 Kunwar Aditya Pratap Singh  2014UMT1702
11 Arpit Vijay 2014UMT1707
12 Vicky Kumar Singh 2014UMT1743
13 Sreeramsetty Hari Babu 2014UMT1545
14 Manal Shah 2014UCP1060 Third Runner Up
15 Prashant Meena 2014UCP1082
16 Sanhita Devi 2014UCP1047
S.No. Name of Student Institute ID Department Date
1 Chaithanya Kurra 2018REC9014 Electronics & Communication Engineering 01 August, 2018
2 Amit Sharma 2018REC9096 Electronics & Communication Engineering 03 August, 2018
3 Ankur Saharia 2017REC9066 Electronics & Communication Engineering 07 August, 2018
4 Nitesh Mudgal 2017REC9031 Electronics & Communication Engineering 07 August, 2018
5 Avuthu Avinash Reddy 2017RCP9014 Computer Science & Engineering 26 October, 2018
6 Vivek Upadhyaya 2018REC9028 Electronics & Communication Engineering 01 November, 2018
7 Sudarshan Kumar Jain 2018REC9015 Electronics & Communication Engineering 01 November, 2018
8 Poonam Devi 2018REC9022 Electronics & Communication Engineering 02 November, 2018
9 Divya Golyan 2016UEC1045 Electronics & Communication Engineering 02 November, 2018
10 Ashish Kumar 2014REC9522 Electronics & Communication Engineering 02 November, 2018
11 Kajal Shivraj Meena 2017PEC5187 Electronics & Communication Engineering 03 November, 2018
12 Ankur Agarwal 2018REC9031 Electronics & Communication Engineering 03 November, 2018
13 Pooja Choudhary 2018REC9049 Electronics & Communication Engineering 04 November, 2018
14 Shikha Singh 2017PWC5511 Electronics & Communication Engineering 05 November, 2018
15 Yamujala Sumanth 2017REN9022 Centre for Energy & Environment 05 November, 2018
16 Parthapratim Saren 2016UEC1119 Electronics & Communication Engineering 06 November, 2018
17 Shubham Goyal 2015UCP1558 Computer Science & Engineering 12 November, 2018
18 Namrata Saxena 2018REC9098 Electronics & Communication Engineering 12 November, 2018
19 Kumar Sai Bondada 2015UEC1590 Electronics & Communication Engineering 13 November, 2018
20 Anjali 2017REN9505 Centre for Energy & Environment 17 November, 2018
21 Sandeep Chawda 2015REE9535 Electrical Engineering 19 November, 2018
22 Sumit Rathor 2017REE9077 Electrical Engineering 19 November, 2018
23 Falti Teotia 2015REN9522 Centre for Energy & Environment 20 November, 2018
24 Varun Setia 2015REC9538 Electronics & Communication Engineering 22 November, 2018
25 Avneesh 2017PWC5427 Electronics & Communication Engineering 24 November, 2018
26 Akash Gupta 2017PWC5441 Electronics & Communication Engineering 24 November, 2018
27 Tangudu Bharat Kumar 2014REC9520 Electronics & Communication Engineering 26 November, 2018
28 Banda Rajender 2017PEC5240 Electronics & Communication Engineering 26 November, 2018
29 Bipin Kumar Saw 2017REC9053 Electronics & Communication Engineering 27 November, 2018
30 Arun Kishor Johar 2015REC9018 Electronics & Communication Engineering 07 December, 2018
31 Gaurav Kumar Sharma 2017REC9038 Electronics & Communication Engineering 07 December, 2018
32 Deepanshu Trivedi 2018PWC5108 Electronics & Communication Engineering 07 January, 2019
33 Shubham Sharma 2018PWC5019 Electronics & Communication Engineering 07 January, 2019
 
 

Emergency Numbers
Disclaimer: Malaviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur, 2018 © MNIT Jaipur || Privacy Policy for Online Fee Payment