Home Activities Gallery About Us RCI


Villages Under UBA MNIT Jaipur

SR.No. Village Name Coordinator Teachers
1. Dhab ka Nala (Tehsil Amer) 1. Dr. Dinesh Tyagi
2. Dr. Menka
2. Bhurthal (Tehsil Bassi) 1. Dr. Satish Pipralia
2. Dr. Nidhi Bansal
3. Jirrota (Tehsil Sanganer) 1. Dr. Mushtaq Ahmed
2. Dr. Nidhi Sharma
4. Tamaria (Tehsil Chaksu) 1. Dr. Jinesh Kumar Jain
2. Dr. Vivekanand
5. Paharia (Tehsil Phagi) 1. Dr. Hemant Meena
2. Dr. R.K. Duchaniya




Dhab Ka Nala


SR.No. Member Name College Id
1. Aanchal Kumari 2019UCE1155
2. Abhijeet Singh 2019UCH1636
3. Akash Bansal 2018UCH1637
4. Aparajita Dwivedi 2018UCE1114
5. Deepali Moondra 2018UCE1143
6. Karan Jangu 2019UEE1229
7. Kiran Meena 2018UCE1401
8. Krishna Meena 2018UEE1340
9. Neha Lal 2019PBM5548
10. Nikhil Sharma 2018UME1399
11. Nitesh Sharma 2018UCP1030
12. Pawan Sai 2019UCP1450
13. Priyanka Gupta 2018UME1094
14. Resham Chawra 2018UEC1009
15. Riddhi Kohli 2019UEE1673
16. Saransh Goyal 2019UEE1847
17. Shreshtha Shrivastava 2019UCE1748
18. Siddhi Goyal 2019UCP1375
19. Smit Pethani 2019UCP1377
20. Yashwant 2019UCE1097




Bhurthal


SR.No. Member Name College Id
1. Ajay Chalawariya 2018UME1243
2. Aman Goyal 2018UME1272
3. Amit Kumar Yadav 2019UCE1159
4. Ashish Pratap 2019UCE1109
5. Deepak Kumar 2019UCH1584
6. Deepali Jangid 2019UCH1817
7. Dhwani Nilesh Agrawal 2018UCP1472
8. Ekta Verma 2019UEC1005
9. Jaya 2018UMT1804
10. Kuldeep Singh 2019UEE1266
11. Muskan 2019UEC1024
12. Nikhil Patel 2018UEE1288
13. Nikhil Sinha 2019UEE1795
14. Nikita Yadav 2019UME1177
15. Ravindra Singh 2018UME1233
16. Shreya Yadav 2019UAR1075
17. Somesh Choudhary 2018UCE1138
18. Sulakshana Chouhan 2018UCP1453
19. Yash Kumar 2019PBM5545




Jirrota


SR.No. Member Name College Id
1. Aastha Jain 2019UAR1084
2. Abhirup Bhattacharya 2018UME1671
3. Ankit Kumar Nyati 2018UME1268
4. Anshul Sharma 2019UEC1039
5. Chirag Saraswat 2018UME1247
6. Devesh Jhajhria 2019UCE1100
7. Ena Choudhary 2018UEE1367
8. Jiya Singh 2018UEC1230
9. Md Ezaz Ahmed 2018UEE1152
10. Monika Sarswat 2019UMT1478
11. Neelvardhan Singh 2018UME1235
12. Nisha Yadav 2019UCP1631
13. Nishita Kumawat 2019UAR1747
14. Rajpal Dara 2019UEE1273
15. Ranbir Kumar 2018UEE1200
16. Sandeep Khichar 2019UME1642
17. Sandeep Kumar 2018UMT1540
18. Shruti Kumari 2019UME1723
19. Utkarsh Khandelwal 2019UAR1656




Tamariya


SR.No. Member Name College Id
1. Abhishek Sahu 2018UEE1715
2. Ankit Singh 2018UCE1205
3. Aruna Kumari 2018UEC1052
4. Ayush Bijarniya 2018UCE1179
5. Gaurav Kumar Meena 2019UCH1556
6. Greeta Choudhary 2019UEC1022
7. Mahendra Jeengar 2019UEE1272
8. Nandini Goyal 2018UCE1338
9. Raghupat Prajapat 2018UCE1445
10. Reena Netam 2018UCH1770
11. Sandhya Rani 2018UMT1315
12. Satish Kumar Meena 2018UME1493
13. Stuti Jain 2018UCH1632
14. Suman Rohlan 2019UAR1066
15. Surendra Kumar 2019UCP1347
16. Vishal Pandey 2019UCP1790
17. Vitthal Aggarwal 2018UEE1244
18. Vivek Solanki 2019UCE1119
19. Yaduvendra Singh Rathore 2019PBM5552




Pahariya


SR.No. Member Name College Id
1. Abhishek Maurya 2018UCE1102
2. Akhilesh Kashyap 2017UME1178
3. Alka Meena 2019UME1706
4. Aman Chaudhary 2019UCP1638
5. Ankita Kumari 2018UCH1689
6. Antu Saurav 2019UEE1130
7. Arshika Tomar 2018UCE1103
8. Divya Bhati 2018UCH1654
9. Gargi Kashyap 2019UCE1727
10. Keshav Garg 2018UCP1674
11. Mahaveer Kumawat 2018UME1258
12. Mayank 2018UEE1194
13. Nehal Agrawal 2019UMT1671
14. Nishant Kumar Singh 2019UMT1834
15. Rajat Gumber 2018UEE1350
16. Ridam Sharma 2019UCE1149
17. Ritik Katiyar 2019UME1843
18. Sankalp Chahar 2019UCE1165
19. Yashvardhan 2019UMT1618